661. KIRKPINAR'DA KÜRSÜYE ÇIKANLAR

1 ay önce
661. KIRKPINAR'DA KÜRSÜYE ÇIKANLAR
BAŞPEHLİVANLIK GÜREŞLERİ
1. CENGİZHAN ŞİMŞEK (ANTALYA)
2. MUSTAFA TAŞ (ANTALYA)
3. ERTUĞRUL DAĞDEVİREN (BALIKESİR), İSMAİL BALABAN (ANTALYA)
BAŞALTI GÜREŞLERİ
1. ALİ İHSAN BATMAZ (ANTALYA)
2. MUSTAFA ARSLAN (KOCAELİ)
3. MUSTAFA DOĞAN ÖZKAYA (ANTALYA), SERDAR YILDIRIM (SAKARYA)
BÜYÜK ORTA GÜREŞLERİ
1. BEKİR ERYÜCEL (ÇORUM)
2. RAMAZAN EVREN (MANİSA)
3. BURAK ŞAHİN (İSTANBUL), KADİR GÜLEŞEN (ÇANKIRI)
KÜÇÜK ORTA BÜYÜK BOY GÜREŞLERİ
1. ATAHAN ESER (ANTALYA
2. EMİN ERDOĞAN (BALIKESİR)
3. MUSTAFA ÇOBAN (ANTALYA), MUHAMMET ALİ ERYÜCEL (ÇORUM)
KÜÇÜK ORTA KÜÇÜK BOY GÜREŞLERİ
1. YUNUS EMRE AKMAN (KOCAELİ)
2. BURAK BOZKURT (BALIKESİR)
3. ENSAR BIYIK (SAKARYA), SERHAT GÖÇMEZ (TOKAT)
DESTE BÜYÜK BOY GÜREŞLERİ
1. İLKER DURMUŞ (ANTALYA)
2. RIZA DURMUŞ (ANTALYA)
3. TUĞBERK KOÇ (EDİRNE), BERK AVCI (BURSA)
DESTE ORTA BOY GÜREŞLERİ
1. MUHAMMET ENES ÖZCAN (MUĞLA)
2. YUSUF İSLAM TAŞ (İSTANBUL)
3. MURAT GONCA (İSTANBUL), ÖMER BULUT (ANTALYA)
DESTE KÜÇÜK BOY GÜREŞLERİ
1. YASİN YEŞİL (ANKARA)
2. ONUR KESKİN (BURSA)
3. RAMAZAN EFE BOZTAŞ (ANTALYA), HÜSEYİN ŞENEL (ORDU)
AYAK BOYU GÜREŞLERİ
1. İLKER GÖNÜLTAŞ (SAMSUN)
2. EFE ŞAHAN (BALIKESİR)
3. ÖZER ÖZGÜR ASLAN (İSTANBUL), İSMAİL GENÇER (MANİSA)
TOZKOPARAN BOYU GÜREŞLERİ
1. BEYTULLAH SARI (DENİZLİ)
2. BARIŞ KEMAL YİĞİT (KOCAELİ)
3. BAYRAM GÜMÜŞDAĞ (ANKARA), İSA ARDA TURAN (BALIKESİR)
TEŞVİK-2 BOY GÜREŞLERİ
1. YİĞİT ARDA ALUÇ (ANTALYA)
2. ATAHAN BARTU ÇETİN (EDİRNE)
3. SERHAT ABAY (DENİZLİ), ARDA KAAN KARAMIKLI (ANTALYA)
TEŞVİK-1 BOY GÜREŞLERİ
1. EMRE BARAN (KAHRAMANMARAŞ)
2. ÖMER GÜL (KOCAELİ)
3. EMİRHAN İBRAHİM DOĞAN (İSTANBUL), MUHAMMET MUSTAFA KALYON (YALOVA)
MİNİK-2 BOY GÜREŞLERİ
1. HAMZA YAKUP ORAN (BURSA)
2. ABDURRAHMAN EKER (SAMSUN)
3. AYDINCAN GÜMÜŞDAĞ (EDİRNE), KEMALCAN ŞAKAR (BALIKESİR)
MİNİK-1 BOY GÜREŞLERİ
1. YİĞİT KABAKTAŞ (İSTANBUL)
2. EGEHAN KATRANCI (MUĞLA)
3. SÜLEYMAN TUFAN (ANTALYA), ORHAN CEYLAN (ANTALYA)
EN İYİ PEŞREV
1. TANSEL UMUT (EDİRNE)
2. SERKAN ÜĞDÜLER (EDİRNE)
3. UFUK YANIK (EDİRNE)